skip navigation
Gallaudet
Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
November
Sun. 15 at Yeshiva Final L, 78-64
Wed. 25 at Towson Final L, 88-45
Sat. 28 at St. Mary's (Md.) Final L, 59-56
 
December
Sun. 6 at Penn College * ^ Final L, 71-64
Tue. 8 East. Mennonite Final W, 68-60
Sat. 12 Valley Forge Final W, 81-52
Sat. 19 at Goucher Final W, 72-51
 
January
Tue. 5 at Penn St.-Abington * ^ Final L, 63-61
Thu. 7 at Bryn Athyn * Final W, 75-56
Sat. 9 Penn College * ^ Final W, 78-55
Sat. 16 at SUNY Cobleskill * Final W, 77-71
Sun. 17 at SUNY Poly * Final W, 76-58
Wed. 20 at Wilson * ^ Final W, 109-72
Wed. 27 Penn St.-Abington * ^ Final W, 88-69
  (Originally scheduled for Jan. 26)
Fri. 29 at Penn St.-Berks * ^ Final W, 107-79
Sat. 30 at No. 18 Lancaster Bible * ^ Final L, 91-73
 
February
Mon. 1 Morrisville St. * Final W, 87-80
  (Originally scheduled for Jan. 24)
Sat. 6 at Keuka * Final W, 79-62
Sun. 7 at Wells * Final W, 89-74
Sat. 13 Wilson * ^ Final W, 89-80
Tue. 16 Bryn Athyn * ^ Final W, 98-66
Thu. 18 No. 15 Lancaster Bible * ^ Final L, 76-64
Sat. 20 Penn St.-Berks * ^ Final W, 82-59
Sun. 21 Cazenovia * Final W, 76-73
  Senior Day (Originally scheduled for Jan. 23)
Tue. 23 Penn St.-Berks % Final W, 85-69
  NEAC Tournament - Quarterfinals
Sat. 27 vs. Morrisville St. % @ Lancaster, Pa. Final L, 74-63
  NEAC Tournament - Semifinals
 
November
Fri. 18 vs. Bridgewater (Va.) @ Harrisonburg, Va. Final - OT W, 76-71
  EMU Tip-Off Invitational
Sat. 19 at East. Mennonite Final L, 99-75
  EMU Tip-Off Invitational
Tue. 22 St. Mary's (Md.) Final L, 88-83
  Food Drive
Tue. 29 at Bryn Athyn * ^ Final W, 69-66
 
December
Fri. 2 at Lancaster Bible * ^ Final W, 73-56
Sat. 3 at Penn St.-Berks * ^ Final W, 82-76
Wed. 7 Bryn Athyn * ^ Final W, 63-42
Fri. 9 Goucher Final W, 83-72
Sat. 17 Gwynedd Mercy Final L, 82-77
 
January
Sat. 7 Penn College * ^ Final W, 78-71
Sun. 8 St. Elizabeth * ^ Final W, 98-65
Thu. 12 Penn St.-Abington * ^ Final W, 76-66
Sat. 14 at St. Elizabeth * ^ Final W, 70-64
Sun. 15 at Penn College * ^ Final W, 82-63
Sat. 21 SUNY Poly * Final W, 74-69
Sun. 22 SUNY Cobleskill * Final W, 66-59
Tue. 24 Wilson * ^ Final W, 88-68
Sat. 28 at Cazenovia * Final W, 73-57
Sun. 29 at Morrisville St. * Final L, 96-90
 
February
Wed. 1 at Penn St.-Abington * ^ Final W, 65-62
Sat. 4 Lancaster Bible * ^ Final W, 75-65
Sun. 5 Penn St.-Berks * ^ Final W, 78-75
Sat. 11 Wells * Final L, 88-82
  Pink Game
Sun. 12 Keuka * Final W, 83-58
  Senior Day
Sat. 18 at Wilson * ^ Final W, 94-85
Sat. 25 Morrisville St. % Final L, 72-68
  NEAC Tournament - Semifinals
 
November
Wed. 15 at St. Mary's (Md.) Final L, 80-75
Fri. 17 at Whitworth Final L, 92-56
Sat. 18 at #1 Whitman Final L, 122-58
Tue. 21 at George Fox 8:00 PM
Sun. 26 Shenandoah 5:00 PM
  Food Drive
Wed. 29 Penn St.-Berks * ^ 5:00 PM
 
December
Sat. 2 at St. Elizabeth * ^ 12:00 PM
Tue. 5 Lancaster Bible * ^ 5:00 PM
Sat. 9 at Bryn Athyn * ^ 1:00 PM
Sat. 16 at Catholic 4:00 PM
Sun. 17 Neb. Wesleyan 2:00 PM
 
January
Tue. 9 at Lancaster Bible * ^ 5:30 PM
Sat. 13 Wells * 1:00 PM
Sun. 14 Cazenovia * 12:00 PM
Wed. 17 Wilson * ^ 5:00 PM
Sat. 20 at Penn St.-Berks * ^ 1:00 PM
Tue. 23 at Widener 7:00 PM
Sat. 27 St. Elizabeth * ^ 1:00 PM
  Alumni Madness
Tue. 30 at Penn St.-Abington * ^ 6:00 PM
 
February
Sat. 3 at Morrisville St. * 1:00 PM
Sun. 4 at SUNY Poly * 12:00 PM
Wed. 7 Bryn Athyn * ^ 5:00 PM
Sat. 10 Valley Forge 2:00 PM
Wed. 14 at Wilson * ^ 6:00 PM
Sat. 17 Penn St.-Abington * ^ 4:00 PM
  Senior Day
Tue. 20 at TBA % TBA
  NEAC Tournament - First Round
Sat. 24 at TBA % TBA
  NEAC Tournament - Semifinals
Sun. 25 at TBA % TBA
  NEAC Tournament - Championship
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season
Bold team: Home event