Gallaudet Gallaudet Logo
Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Fri. 4 at Trinity Washington Final L, 2-1
Tue. 8 Notre Dame (Md.) Final L, 3-0
Fri. 11 at Mary Baldwin Final L, 3-2
Sun. 13 Hood Final L, 5-1
Tue. 15 Valley Forge Final W, 11-1
Fri. 18 at Penn College * Final L, 4-0
Sun. 20 St. Elizabeth * Final W, 9-0
Wed. 23 at Marymount (Va.) Final L, 3-0
  Long Bridge Park
Sat. 26 Penn St.-Abington * Final L, 5-0
Wed. 30 at Wilson * Final - OT L, 3-2
 
October
Sat. 3 at Wells * Final L, 5-0
Sun. 4 at Keuka * Final L, 8-0
Sat. 10 Lancaster Bible * Final L, 2-0
Sun. 11 Penn St.-Berks * Final L, 8-0
Wed. 14 Christendom Final W, 2-0
Sat. 17 at Cazenovia * Final L, 3-0
Sun. 18 at Morrisville St. * Final L, 3-2
Sat. 24 SUNY Cobleskill * Final L, 3-2
  Homecoming
Sun. 25 SUNY Poly * Final L, 4-0
  Senior Day
 
September
Fri. 2 at Notre Dame (Md.) Final L, 5-1
Sat. 10 Wilson * Final L, 3-0
  Hoy Field
Sun. 11 Mary Baldwin Final W, 4-0
Sat. 17 at Bryn Athyn * Final L, 3-0
Sun. 18 at Penn St.-Abington * Final L, 7-0
Fri. 23 at St. Elizabeth * Final W, 2-0
Sun. 25 Penn College * Final L, 6-1
 
October
Sat. 1 Keuka * Final L, 9-1
  Hoy Field
Sun. 2 Wells * Final L, 6-0
Wed. 5 at Lancaster Bible * Final L, 8-0
Sat. 8 at Penn St.-Berks * Final L, 13-0
Tue. 11 at Christendom Final L, 4-0
Sat. 15 Morrisville St. * Final L, 7-0
  Hoy Field
Sun. 16 Cazenovia * Final L, 7-0
Sat. 22 at SUNY Poly * Final L, 6-0
Sun. 23 at SUNY Cobleskill * Final L, 5-3
Fri. 28 Trinity Washington Final - OT L, 4-3
  Homecoming/Senior Night
 
September
Fri. 1 at Trinity Washington Final W, 8-0
Sun. 3 Hood Final L, 10-0
Wed. 6 Notre Dame (Md.) Final W, 2-1
Sat. 16 Valley Forge Final W, 8-0
  Hoy Field
Sun. 17 at Hollins Final W, 9-2
Sat. 23 Bryn Athyn * ^
2nd half - 26:29
1-0
Wed. 27 at Wilson * ^ 4:30 PM
Sat. 30 Penn St.-Berks * ^ 2:00 PM
 
October
Sat. 7 at SUNY Cobleskill * TBA
Sun. 8 at SUNY Poly * 2:00 PM
Sat. 14 at Penn St.-Abington * ^ 2:00 PM
Tue. 17 Lancaster Bible * ^ 6:00 PM
Sat. 21 Keuka * 2:00 PM
  Hoy Field - Homecoming
Sun. 22 Wells * 2:30 PM
Wed. 25 Washington Adventist 7:00 PM
  Senior Night
Sat. 28 at St. Elizabeth * ^ 2:00 PM
 
November
Wed. 1 at TBA % TBA
  NEAC Tournament - First Round
Sat. 4 at TBA % TBA
  NEAC Tournament - Semifinals
Sun. 5 at TBA % TBA
  NEAC Tournament - Championship
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season
Bold team: Home event