skip navigation
Gallaudet
Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
August
Thu. 27 Montgomery College # Final L, 1-0
  Exhibition
Sun. 30 Alumni # Final W, 2-1
  Exhibition
 
September
Tue. 1 Patrick Henry # Final W, 1-0
  Exhibition
Wed. 9 at Christendom Final T, 2-2
Sat. 12 Hood Final L, 3-0
Fri. 18 at Penn College * Final L, 3-1
Sun. 20 Washington Adventist Final T, 0-0
Thu. 24 at Valley Forge Final W, 2-0
Sat. 26 Penn St.-Abington * Final L, 1-0
Sun. 27 Bryn Athyn * Final L, 1-0
Wed. 30 at Wilson * Final L, 2-0
 
October
Sat. 3 at Wells * Final L, 5-0
Sun. 4 at Keuka * Final L, 3-0
Wed. 7 Christendom Final L, 3-0
Sat. 10 Lancaster Bible * Final L, 3-1
Sun. 11 Penn St.-Berks * Final L, 4-0
Sat. 17 at Cazenovia * Final L, 1-0
Sun. 18 at Morrisville St. * Final L, 4-1
Sat. 24 SUNY Cobleskill * Final W, 3-0
  Homecoming
Sun. 25 SUNY Poly * Final L, 2-0
  Senior Day
 
September
Fri. 2 McDaniel Final L, 2-0
Tue. 6 Christendom Final W, 3-0
Sat. 10 Wilson * Final - 2OT T, 3-3
  Hoy Field
Sun. 11 Wis. Lutheran Final L, 4-0
Wed. 14 at Washington Adventist Final - 2OT L, 4-3
Sat. 17 at Bryn Athyn * Final L, 1-0
Sun. 18 at Penn St.-Abington * Final L, 3-0
Fri. 23 at St. Elizabeth * Final W, 8-1
Sun. 25 Penn College * Final W, 2-0
 
October
Sat. 1 Keuka * Final L, 2-1
  Hoy Field
Sun. 2 Wells * Final L, 3-1
Wed. 5 at Lancaster Bible * Final L, 5-0
Sat. 8 at Penn St.-Berks * Final L, 4-3
Tue. 11 Valley Forge Final W, 1-0
Sat. 15 Morrisville St. * Final L, 4-0
  Hoy Field
Sun. 16 Cazenovia * Final W, 1-0
  Senior Day
Wed. 19 at Hood Final L, 5-1
Sat. 22 at SUNY Poly * Final L, 3-0
Sun. 23 at SUNY Cobleskill * Final L, 4-2
 
September
Fri. 1 Washington Adventist Final L, 2-0
Sat. 2 at Ferrum Final L, 8-0
Wed. 6 at McDaniel Final L, 6-0
Tue. 12 Marymount (Va.) Final L, 2-0
Wed. 20 East. Mennonite Final L, 5-1
Sat. 23 Bryn Athyn * ^ Final W, 3-1
Mon. 25 Christendom Final L, 1-0
Wed. 27 at Wilson * ^ Final L, 2-0
Sat. 30 Penn St.-Berks * ^ Final L, 2-0
 
October
Sat. 7 at SUNY Cobleskill * Final L, 2-1
Sun. 8 at SUNY Poly * Final L, 2-0
Sat. 14 at Penn St.-Abington * ^ Final L, 3-1
Tue. 17 Lancaster Bible * ^ Final W, 1-0
Sat. 21 Keuka * Final L, 5-1
  Hoy Field - Homecoming
Sun. 22 Wells * Final W, 2-1
  Senior Day
Sat. 28 at St. Elizabeth * ^ Final W, 7-0
 
November
Thu. 2 Southern Virginia Final W, 2-1
 
August
Fri. 31 at Centre 5:00 PM
 
September
Sun. 2 at Spalding 1:00 PM
Sat. 8 St. Elizabeth * 2:00 PM
Wed. 12 at Southern Virginia 7:00 PM
Sat. 15 Penn College * 2:00 PM
  Hoy Field
Wed. 19 Penn St.-Abington * 7:00 PM
Sat. 22 at Penn St.-Berks * 3:00 PM
Sat. 29 Wells * 2:00 PM
Sun. 30 Keuka * 2:00 PM
 
October
Wed. 3 at East. Mennonite 7:00 PM
Sat. 6 at SUNY Poly * 2:00 PM
Sat. 13 SUNY Cobleskill * 2:00 PM
  Hoy Field
Wed. 17 Valley Forge 7:00 PM
Sat. 20 at Morrisville St. * 2:00 PM
Sun. 21 at Cazenovia * TBA
Wed. 24 at Lancaster Bible * 7:15 PM
Fri. 26 Marymount (Va.) 7:00 PM
  Homecoming/Senior Day
Tue. 30 at TBA % TBA
  NEAC Tournament - Quarterfinals
 
November
Sat. 3 at TBA % TBA
  NEAC Tournament - Semifinals
Sun. 4 at TBA % TBA
  NEAC Tournament - Championship
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season
Bold team: Home event