skip navigation
Gallaudet
Add to Calendar
Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
August
Thu. 27 vs. Montgomery College # Final L, 1-0
  Exhibition
Sun. 30 vs. Alumni # Final W, 2-1
  Exhibition
 
September
Tue. 1 vs. Patrick Henry # Final W, 1-0
  Exhibition
Wed. 9 at Christendom Final T, 2-2
Sat. 12 vs. Hood Final L, 3-0
Fri. 18 at Penn College * Final L, 3-1
Sun. 20 vs. Washington Adventist Final T, 0-0
Thu. 24 at Valley Forge Final W, 2-0
Sat. 26 vs. Penn St.-Abington * Final L, 1-0
Sun. 27 vs. Bryn Athyn * Final L, 1-0
Wed. 30 at Wilson * Final L, 2-0
 
October
Sat. 3 at Wells * Final L, 5-0
Sun. 4 at Keuka * Final L, 3-0
Wed. 7 vs. Christendom Final L, 3-0
Sat. 10 vs. Lancaster Bible * Final L, 3-1
Sun. 11 vs. Penn St.-Berks * Final L, 4-0
Sat. 17 at Cazenovia * Final L, 1-0
Sun. 18 at Morrisville St. * Final L, 4-1
Sat. 24 vs. SUNY Cobleskill * Final W, 3-0
  Homecoming
Sun. 25 vs. SUNY Poly * Final L, 2-0
  Senior Day
 
September
Fri. 2 vs. McDaniel Final L, 2-0
Tue. 6 vs. Christendom Final W, 3-0
Sat. 10 vs. Wilson * Final - 2OT T, 3-3
  Hoy Field
Sun. 11 vs. Wis. Lutheran Final L, 4-0
Wed. 14 at Washington Adventist Final - 2OT L, 4-3
Sat. 17 at Bryn Athyn * Final L, 1-0
Sun. 18 at Penn St.-Abington * Final L, 3-0
Fri. 23 at St. Elizabeth * Final W, 8-1
Sun. 25 vs. Penn College * Final W, 2-0
 
October
Sat. 1 vs. Keuka * Final L, 2-1
  Hoy Field
Sun. 2 vs. Wells * Final L, 3-1
Wed. 5 at Lancaster Bible * Final L, 5-0
Sat. 8 at Penn St.-Berks * Final L, 4-3
Tue. 11 vs. Valley Forge Final W, 1-0
Sat. 15 vs. Morrisville St. * Final L, 4-0
  Hoy Field
Sun. 16 vs. Cazenovia * Final W, 1-0
  Senior Day
Wed. 19 at Hood Final L, 5-1
Sat. 22 at SUNY Poly * Final L, 3-0
Sun. 23 at SUNY Cobleskill * Final L, 4-2
 
September
Fri. 1 vs. Washington Adventist Final L, 2-0
Sat. 2 at Ferrum Final L, 8-0
Wed. 6 at McDaniel Final L, 6-0
Tue. 12 vs. Marymount (Va.) Final L, 2-0
Wed. 20 vs. East. Mennonite Final L, 5-1
Sat. 23 vs. Bryn Athyn * ^ Final W, 3-1
Mon. 25 vs. Christendom Final L, 1-0
Wed. 27 at Wilson * ^ Final L, 2-0
Sat. 30 vs. Penn St.-Berks * ^ Final L, 2-0
 
October
Sat. 7 at SUNY Cobleskill * Final L, 2-1
Sun. 8 at SUNY Poly * Final L, 2-0
Sat. 14 at Penn St.-Abington * ^ Final L, 3-1
Tue. 17 vs. Lancaster Bible * ^ Final W, 1-0
Sat. 21 vs. Keuka * Final L, 5-1
  Hoy Field - Homecoming
Sun. 22 vs. Wells * Final W, 2-1
  Senior Day
Sat. 28 at St. Elizabeth * ^ Final W, 7-0
 
November
Thu. 2 vs. Southern Virginia Final W, 2-1
 
August
Fri. 31 at Centre Final L, 5-0
 
September
Sun. 2 at Spalding Final L, 2-1
Sat. 8 vs. St. Elizabeth * Final W, 3-1
Wed. 12 at Southern Virginia Final W, 4-0
Sat. 15 vs. Penn College * Final - 2OT L, 2-1
Wed. 19 vs. Penn St.-Abington * Final L, 8-1
Sat. 22 at Penn St.-Berks * Final W, 2-0
Sat. 29 vs. Wells * Final - OT W, 3-2
Sun. 30 vs. Keuka * Final L, 1-0
 
October
Wed. 3 at East. Mennonite Final L, 6-0
Sat. 6 at SUNY Poly * Final L, 2-1
Sat. 13 vs. SUNY Cobleskill * Final L, 2-0
  Hoy Field
Wed. 17 vs. Valley Forge Final W, 7-0
Sat. 20 at Morrisville St. * Final - OT L, 2-1
Sun. 21 at Cazenovia * Final W, 2-0
Wed. 24 at Lancaster Bible * Final L, 3-2
Fri. 26 vs. Marymount (Va.) Final - OT L, 1-0
  Homecoming/Senior Day
 
August
Fri. 30 vs. St. Mary's (Md.) @ Salisbury, Md. Final L, 5-1
  Elmer Lord Soccer Classic
Sat. 31 at Salisbury Final L, 7-1
  Elmer Lord Soccer Classic
 
September
Sat. 7 vs. Berkeley (NJ) Final - 2OT T, 3-3
Tue. 10 at Marymount (Va.) Final L, 5-1
Sat. 14 vs. Penn St.-Berks * Final L, 6-2
Wed. 18 vs. East. Mennonite Final L, 3-0
Sat. 21 at Penn College * Final L, 4-3
Wed. 25 vs. Lancaster Bible * Final L, 2-1
Sat. 28 at Penn St.-Harrisburg * Final L, 3-0
 
October
Sat. 5 at Penn St.-Abington * Final L, 3-1
Tue. 8 vs. No. 19 Catholic Final L, 4-0
Sat. 12 at Keuka * Final - OT W, 1-0
Sun. 13 at Wells * Final L, 3-1
Sat. 19 vs. SUNY Poly * 1:00 PM
  Hoy Field
Sat. 26 at SUNY Cobleskill * 1:00 PM
 
November
Fri. 1 vs. Cazenovia * 1:00 PM
Sat. 2 vs. Morrisville St. * 12:00 PM
  Senior Day
Tue. 5 at TBA % TBA
  NEAC Tournament - Quarterfinals
Sat. 9 at TBA % TBA
  NEAC Tournament - Semifinals
Sun. 10 at TBA % TBA
  NEAC Tournament - Championship
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season
Bold team: Home event