skip navigation
Gallaudet
Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Fri. 4 at Trinity Washington Final L, 2-1
Tue. 8 Notre Dame (Md.) Final L, 3-0
Fri. 11 at Mary Baldwin Final L, 3-2
Sun. 13 Hood Final L, 5-1
Tue. 15 Valley Forge Final W, 11-1
Fri. 18 at Penn College * Final L, 4-0
Sun. 20 St. Elizabeth * Final W, 9-0
Wed. 23 at Marymount (Va.) Final L, 3-0
  Long Bridge Park
Sat. 26 Penn St.-Abington * Final L, 5-0
Wed. 30 at Wilson * Final - OT L, 3-2
 
October
Sat. 3 at Wells * Final L, 5-0
Sun. 4 at Keuka * Final L, 8-0
Sat. 10 Lancaster Bible * Final L, 2-0
Sun. 11 Penn St.-Berks * Final L, 8-0
Wed. 14 Christendom Final W, 2-0
Sat. 17 at Cazenovia * Final L, 3-0
Sun. 18 at Morrisville St. * Final L, 3-2
Sat. 24 SUNY Cobleskill * Final L, 3-2
  Homecoming
Sun. 25 SUNY Poly * Final L, 4-0
  Senior Day
 
September
Fri. 2 at Notre Dame (Md.) Final L, 5-1
Sat. 10 Wilson * Final L, 3-0
  Hoy Field
Sun. 11 Mary Baldwin Final W, 4-0
Sat. 17 at Bryn Athyn * Final L, 3-0
Sun. 18 at Penn St.-Abington * Final L, 7-0
Fri. 23 at St. Elizabeth * Final W, 2-0
Sun. 25 Penn College * Final L, 6-1
 
October
Sat. 1 Keuka * Final L, 9-1
  Hoy Field
Sun. 2 Wells * Final L, 6-0
Wed. 5 at Lancaster Bible * Final L, 8-0
Sat. 8 at Penn St.-Berks * Final L, 13-0
Tue. 11 at Christendom Final L, 4-0
Sat. 15 Morrisville St. * Final L, 7-0
  Hoy Field
Sun. 16 Cazenovia * Final L, 7-0
Sat. 22 at SUNY Poly * Final L, 6-0
Sun. 23 at SUNY Cobleskill * Final L, 5-3
Fri. 28 Trinity Washington Final - OT L, 4-3
  Homecoming/Senior Night
 
September
Fri. 1 at Trinity Washington Final W, 8-0
Sun. 3 Hood Final L, 10-0
Wed. 6 Notre Dame (Md.) Final W, 2-1
Sat. 16 Valley Forge Final W, 8-0
  Hoy Field
Sun. 17 at Hollins Final W, 9-2
Sat. 23 Bryn Athyn * ^ Final L, 3-1
Wed. 27 at Wilson * ^ Final W, 4-2
Sat. 30 Penn St.-Berks * ^ Final L, 6-0
 
October
Sat. 7 at SUNY Cobleskill * Final W, 9-0
Sun. 8 at SUNY Poly * Final L, 3-1
Sat. 14 at Penn St.-Abington * ^ Final - 2OT L, 3-2
Tue. 17 Lancaster Bible * ^ Final W, 2-1
Sat. 21 Keuka * Final L, 5-0
  Hoy Field - Homecoming
Sun. 22 Wells * Final L, 1-0
Wed. 25 Washington Adventist Final W, 7-3
  Senior Night
Sat. 28 at St. Elizabeth * ^ Final - 2OT T, 2-2
 
August
Fri. 31 at Washington Adventist 4:00 PM
 
September
Tue. 4 at Notre Dame (Md.) 4:00 PM
Sat. 8 St. Elizabeth * 12:00 PM
Sun. 9 Hollins 1:00 PM
Wed. 12 Wilson 7:00 PM
Sat. 15 Penn College * 12:00 PM
  Hoy Field
Wed. 19 Penn St.-Abington * 5:00 PM
Sat. 22 at Penn St.-Berks * 1:00 PM
Sat. 29 Wells * 12:00 PM
Sun. 30 Keuka * 12:00 PM
 
October
Sat. 6 at SUNY Poly * TBA
Sat. 13 SUNY Cobleskill * 12:00 PM
  Hoy Field
Mon. 15 at Marymount (Va.) 6:00 PM
Sat. 20 at Morrisville St. * 12:00 PM
Sun. 21 at Cazenovia * TBA
Wed. 24 at Lancaster Bible * TBA
Sat. 27 Trinity Washington 5:00 PM
Tue. 30 at TBA % TBA
  NEAC Tournament - Quarterfinals
 
November
Sat. 3 at TBA % TBA
  NEAC Tournament - Semifinals
Sun. 4 at TBA % TBA
  NEAC Tournament - Championship
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season
Bold team: Home event